Skill Hiscores

Filters

Overall
1.Uim Paperbag
2,314,617,849+6,233,928
2.Gibbed
1,686,688,818+4,406,004
3.Zect1,560,245,801+1,475,959
4.Rezs
1,462,453,657+6,223,634
5.MegaAmpharos
1,449,902,6560
6.Jamuli
1,372,670,6490
7.Andhra1,294,683,021+6,516,154
8.Wooooo911,232,722,861+5,641,273
9.Guardy1,159,367,325+6,261,563
10.Bulk Up1,124,607,131+5,038,480
11.Sin City1,123,224,310+3,440,079
12.Slapen
1,018,617,425+2,743,589
13.minlvlskilla933,361,438+515,604
14.Herbiboar931,052,038+60,026
15.Waterbender921,041,036+5,058,011
16.Ultimate Low916,040,389+2,866,886
17.Jtiaic874,203,466+3,267,617
18.Sleighur Uim865,035,286+1,043,144
19.Yumemi837,355,4350
20.Doggoat822,171,3730
21.12
797,535,159+7,564,061
22.Guze
779,443,806+11,892,969
23.Renewed
758,480,630+224,646
24.Volary
753,364,550+3,944,169
25.Error Occurd726,318,417+2,816,725
26.Lord Hunt4x
688,838,0190
27.Thunderite
652,626,812+187,614
28.Zullander644,516,5930
29.Red Staal638,214,177+4,026,429
30.Jelly Sucks
634,270,5570