Leaderboard

#
PLAYER COUNT HOURS % DUST
1.Trio Elysian465560100%

2.Scottie465560100%

3.Malfoy465560100%

4.Theikos465560100%

5.Complain465560100%

6.Fungi465560100%

7.Joe Muggs465560100%

8.Bazilijus465560100%

9.Trickyricky465560100%

10.Armo465560100%

11.Prncss465560100%

12.Turnii45527495%

13.Runecraft45500990%

14.Ijohn45500990%

15.E Th44518993%

16.Sugarmama44510692%

17.Kacy44510692%

18.Mich44494389%

19.Nikco44487488%

20.Torttunaama44460983%

21.Just Alt F443500390%

22.Vaitkis43484787%

23.Homer Lt 0 O43482787%

24.Mandred42497089%

25.Hom3r42495089%

26.Zolon42468784%

27.Smithy42460083%

28.Zulu42449081%

29.Valor42441979%

30.Ptfo41463083%

31.T Lai41440379%

32.Clipper40354464%

33.Ze Punheteir39412874%

34.Grze10039401672%

35.Trance39399872%

36.Vcamel39364766%

37.Drunk Pastor39363265%

38.Lwy38399572%

39.Medicore38326659%

40.Melisma38312756%

41.Ironqueen37409474%

42.Cha Rles37391170%

43.Allon37368866%

44.Texman36415875%

45.Knight Of 336411974%

46.Masterbarter36351063%

47.Kelvino36332660%

48.Not Hugo35413374%

49.Colee35412374%

50.Fuuuma35355264%

51.Crueship34379668%

52.Slash36o34376768%

53.Jppcv34326659%

54.Ginny34318857%

55.Yonex33389470%

56.Flaccid Semi33366866%

57.Arlind33365366%

58.I Hunt Pets33354264%

59.Zucu33352663%

60.Cactusaak33343162%

61.Kaan33317657%

62.Lll33302454%

63.Fangsie33300554%

64.Be As T33296253%

65.Waggz32338761%

66.Aqew32327459%

67.Foes32311956%

68.Jshin132283351%

69.Peachydean32255846%

70.Foodmaster31338761%

71.Warnings31296553%

72.A Spoon31279250%

73.Thurco31216039%

74.John Who30390970%

75.Fumin30325258%

76.Cleanhell30317457%

77.Keri30298254%

78.Marni30295153%

79.Daan30288252%

80.Not Lake30282151%

81.Novesey30278850%

82.Nechromancer30267548%

83.Nelsi30255546%

84.Iamslimshady29253246%

85.Ozzys29250145%

86.Fortress29239543%

87.Ju Mala29213638%

88.Damneddaniel29206637%

89.Sorcererodin28301054%

90.Dat Proline28292053%

91.Delusional28243644%

92.King Slime28228241%

93.Leo Vzla28204337%

94.Machtigeman27366766%

95.Morpice27270549%

96.Gurp Gork27249345%

97.T Ripwyre27219539%

98.Sauna27205537%

99.Leb0ng James27196435%

100.Rodrick Mad26310356%