Leaderboard

#
PLAYER COUNT HOURS % DUST
1.Trio Elysian475561100%

2.Scottie475561100%

3.Malfoy475561100%

4.Theikos475561100%

5.Complain475561100%

6.Fungi475561100%

7.Joe Muggs475561100%

8.Bazilijus475561100%

9.Trickyricky475561100%

10.Armo475561100%

11.Prncss475561100%

12.Torttunaama475561100%

13.Vaitkis475561100%

14.Ptfo475561100%

15.Just Alt F4475561100%

16.Valor475561100%

17.Homer Lt 0 O475561100%

18.Runecraft46501090%

19.Baamf45545798%

20.Turnii45527495%

21.Mich45516093%

22.Sugarmama45510792%

23.Kacy45510792%

24.Ijohn45500990%

25.Farming Arma44525594%

26.E Th44518993%

27.Hom3r44513392%

28.Nikco44487488%

29.Marni44476686%

30.Vcamel43410774%

31.Mandred42497089%

32.Zolon42468784%

33.Smithy42460083%

34.Zulu42449081%

35.Grze10042441479%

36.Clipper42374567%

37.T Lai41440379%

38.Masterbarter41435878%

39.Trance40419875%

40.Ze Punheteir39412874%

41.I Hunt Pets39395871%

42.Drunk Pastor39363265%

43.Melisma39312856%

44.Zucu38403773%

45.Lwy38399572%

46.Medicore38326659%

47.John Who37441479%

48.Flaccid Semi37425476%

49.Knight Of 337424476%

50.Ironqueen37409474%

51.Arlind37401872%

52.Cha Rles37391170%

53.Allon37368866%

54.Not Hugo36421776%

55.Texman36415875%

56.Kelvino36332660%

57.Colee35412374%

58.Swarme D35406373%

59.Fuuuma35355264%

60.A Spoon35309556%

61.Crueship34379668%

62.Slash36o34376768%

63.Aqew34343662%

64.Foes34331060%

65.Jppcv34326659%

66.Ginny34318857%

67.Yonex33389470%

68.Cactusaak33343162%

69.Kaan33317657%

70.Lll33302454%

71.Fangsie33300554%

72.Be As T33296253%

73.Lee33227541%

74.Waggz32338761%

75.Luke3832305955%

76.Jshin132283351%

77.Peachydean32255846%

78.Damneddaniel32235842%

79.Foodmaster31338761%

80.Gutenberg31310756%

81.Warnings31296553%

82.Ju Mala31237843%

83.Rodrick Mad30325459%

84.Fumin30325258%

85.Cleanhell30317457%

86.Keri30298254%

87.Daan30288252%

88.Oblv Darse30283651%

89.Not Lake30282151%

90.Novesey30278850%

91.Nechromancer30267548%

92.Nelsi30255546%

93.Renato29357064%

94.D 4 L29332660%

95.Iamslimshady29253246%

96.Ozzys29250145%

97.Fortress29239543%

98.Sorcererodin28301054%

99.Dat Proline28292053%

100.Delusional28243644%