Leaderboard

#
PLAYER COUNT HOURS % DUST
1.Trio Elysian465560100%

2.Scottie465560100%

3.Malfoy465560100%

4.Theikos465560100%

5.Complain465560100%

6.Fungi465560100%

7.Joe Muggs465560100%

8.Bazilijus465560100%

9.Trickyricky465560100%

10.Armo465560100%

11.Prncss465560100%

12.Torttunaama465560100%

13.Vaitkis465560100%

14.Turnii45527495%

15.Mich45516093%

16.Valor45516093%

17.Runecraft45500990%

18.Ijohn45500990%

19.Just Alt F444528995%

20.E Th44518993%

21.Sugarmama44510692%

22.Kacy44510692%

23.Ptfo44507491%

24.Nikco44487488%

25.Homer Lt 0 O43482787%

26.Mandred42497089%

27.Hom3r42495089%

28.Zolon42468784%

29.Smithy42460083%

30.Zulu42449081%

31.T Lai41440379%

32.Vcamel40378768%

33.Clipper40354464%

34.Ze Punheteir39412874%

35.Grze10039401672%

36.Trance39399872%

37.Drunk Pastor39363265%

38.Lwy38399572%

39.Masterbarter38360165%

40.Medicore38326659%

41.Melisma38312756%

42.Knight Of 337424476%

43.Ironqueen37409474%

44.Cha Rles37391170%

45.Allon37368866%

46.John Who36432878%

47.Texman36415875%

48.Marni36340361%

49.Kelvino36332660%

50.Not Hugo35413374%

51.Colee35412374%

52.Zucu35383769%

53.Arlind35377768%

54.Fuuuma35355264%

55.Flaccid Semi34380168%

56.Crueship34379668%

57.Slash36o34376768%

58.Jppcv34326659%

59.Ginny34318857%

60.Yonex33389470%

61.I Hunt Pets33354264%

62.Cactusaak33343162%

63.Kaan33317657%

64.Lll33302454%

65.Fangsie33300554%

66.Be As T33296253%

67.Waggz32338761%

68.Aqew32327459%

69.Foes32311956%

70.Jshin132283351%

71.Peachydean32255846%

72.Foodmaster31338761%

73.Warnings31296553%

74.A Spoon31279250%

75.Ju Mala31237843%

76.Thurco31216039%

77.Fumin30325258%

78.Cleanhell30317457%

79.Luke3830302454%

80.Keri30298254%

81.Daan30288252%

82.Oblv Darse30283651%

83.Not Lake30282151%

84.Novesey30278850%

85.Nechromancer30267548%

86.Nelsi30255546%

87.Iamslimshady29253246%

88.Ozzys29250145%

89.Fortress29239543%

90.Damneddaniel29206637%

91.Renato28356964%

92.Sorcererodin28301054%

93.Dat Proline28292053%

94.Delusional28243644%

95.King Slime28228241%

96.Leo Vzla28204337%

97.Machtigeman27366766%

98.Theduckchris27282251%

99.Morpice27270549%

100.Gurp Gork27249345%