Leaderboard

#
PLAYER COUNT HOURS % DUST
1.Trio Elysian465469100%

2.Scoottie465469100%

3.Malfoy465469100%

4.Theikos465469100%

5.Complain465469100%

6.Fungi465469100%

7.Joe Muggs465469100%

8.Bazilijus465469100%

9.Turnii45520295%

10.Prncss44526496%

11.Nikco44480288%

12.Trickyricky43515894%

13.E Th43505492%

14.Just Alt F443493190%

15.Homer Lt 0 O43482588%

16.Ijohn43473187%

17.Runecraft43467485%

18.Mich43458584%

19.Torttunaama43440781%

20.Armo42510793%

21.Hom3r42487889%

22.Sugarmama42478888%

23.Zolon42461584%

24.Smithy42452883%

25.Kacy41447482%

26.T Lai41442081%

27.Zulu41436480%

28.Mandred39461984%

29.Ze Punheteir39414576%

30.Vcamel39366467%

31.Grze10038381170%

32.Vaitkis38381070%

33.Trance38378269%

34.Drunk Pastor38359966%

35.Clipper38332861%

36.Medicore38328360%

37.Melisma38314457%

38.Cha Rles37392872%

39.Lwy37346163%

40.Ironqueen36403574%

41.Ptfo36385070%

42.Kelvino36334361%

43.Not Hugo35415076%

44.Colee35414076%

45.Texman35397873%

46.Knight Of 335357565%

47.Masterbarter35331361%

48.Crueship34379469%

49.Slash36o34367867%

50.Jppcv34328360%

51.Ginny34320559%

52.Allon34306356%

53.Yonex33378669%

54.Flaccid Semi33359666%

55.Kaan33319358%

56.Fangsie33302255%

57.Be As T33297954%

58.Lll33295254%

59.Valor32415776%

60.Waggz32340462%

61.Foes32311957%

62.Arlind32305656%

63.Jshin132285052%

64.Peachydean32257547%

65.Foodmaster31338762%

66.Aqew31315858%

67.Zucu31310757%

68.Warnings31298255%

69.Thurco31217740%

70.I Hunt Pets30323359%

71.Cleanhell30319158%

72.Fumin30318058%

73.Keri30291053%

74.Daan30289953%

75.Not Lake30282152%

76.Novesey30280551%

77.Nechromancer30267349%

78.Nelsi30255547%

79.Cactusaak29304356%

80.Iamslimshady29254947%

81.Ozzys29250146%

82.Fortress29241244%

83.Ju Mala29215339%

84.Damneddaniel29208338%

85.John Who28341062%

86.Delusional28243645%

87.A Spoon28243244%

88.King Slime28229942%

89.Leo Vzla28206038%

90.Dat Proline27273450%

91.Morpice27272250%

92.Gurp Gork27249346%

93.Sauna27205538%

94.Rodrick Mad26310357%

95.Dream Realm26282452%

96.Gutenberg26245145%

97.Mendocino26242244%

98.Harryderoest26227642%

99.Ddsing26225241%

100.Leb0ng James26193035%