Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Rikdo Koshi 8,510+34.61
2Kozmic Blues 7,451+8.12
3Snap It 7,021+33.27
4Pee In Bed 5,429+0.56
5Arptastic 5,305+8.67
6Haydz 5,239+17.64
7Skill 2nd 5,197+43.69
8S Tuey 5,058+26.20
9Sloppy Pump 4,306+27.49
10Rezs 3,938+60.20
11Dulls 3,780+54.40
12Poop Ape 3,761+0.80
13Dps 3,688+10.59
14Minlvlskilla 3,532+2.62
15Tribuo 3,380+10.44
16Automatous 3,319+35.91
17Steffrs 3,198+26.93
18Dyingseeds 3,1060
19Hadj 3,080+17.43
20Kennai 3,077+23.08
21Proxxyyyy 3,0370
22Lores 3,0320
23Hes 2,9610
24Iron Pidbull 2,8170
25Szenarien 2,777+31.75
26Douzy 2,754+27.42
27D 0 U G 2,7030
28Mexicann 2,6330
29E Ld 2,6300
30Eld 07 2,5850