Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Rikdo Koshi 8,659+21.71
2Snap It 8,094+65.59
3Kozmic Blues 7,426+16.35
4Skill 2nd 6,009+48.97
5Haydz 5,405+17.12
6S Tuey 5,375+25.47
7Pee In Bed 5,100+0.34
8Rezs 4,757+38.23
9Tribuo 4,119+19.10
10Steffrs 3,910+35.26
11Dps 3,6760
12Minlvlskilla 3,591+2.48
13Szenarien 3,463+35.25
14Kennai 3,423+25.59
15Hadj 3,349+11.86
16Proxxyyyy 3,2020
17Hes 3,1740
18Paraa 3,1020
19Lores 2,904+0.94
20Dyingseeds 2,8500
21Mlk 2,758+40.68
22Iron Pidbull 2,710+6.36
23D 0 U G 2,6220
24Tor Inge 2,6120
25Eld 07 2,5850
26Bytrible 2,4350
27Kait 2,3220
28Fishingusd 2,316+0.17
29Onka 2,299+16.37
30Vape 2,2530