Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Rikdo Koshi 8,771+27.93
2Snap It 8,358+5.93
3Kozmic Blues 7,595+11.32
4Skill 2nd 6,096+8.48
5Haydz 5,616+0.04
6S tuey 5,534+20.30
7Rezs 5,396+45.00
8Pee In Bed 5,173+6.98
9Last Plug 4,992+13.71
10Arptastic 4,864+6.12
11Tribuo 4,837+68.35
12SteffRS 4,581+70.19
13Douzy 4,196+33.92
14Tim Riggins 3,908+4.08
15Szenarien 3,907+18.48
16poop ape 3,7890
17Kennai 3,651+23.43
18minlvlskilla 3,626+2.23
19Quaffle8 3,5970
20Hadj 3,491+39.01
21Hes 3,311+4.46
22Mlk 3,272+36.93
23Paraa 3,102+8.52
24Filip 2,9210
25Lores 2,885+0.84
26Tor Inge 2,7400
27DyingSeeds 2,7030
28Mexicann 2,6890
29Kait 2,6710
30Iron Pidbull 2,654+5.73