Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Larie 8,678+41.33
2Phatastic 7,439+14.98
3Darts 5,8270
4P K Slays 5,814+10.05
5Arptastic 5,305+8.67
6Enjoys 5,137+86.81
7Crafter 4,221+2.28
8Meoow 4,211+9.95
9Rezs 3,938+60.20
10Belg 3,835+5.53
11Dulls 3,780+54.40
12Poop Ape 3,761+0.80
13Bradfordly 3,5380
14Trisk 3,338+37.16
15Bruce Jenner 3,255+8.20
16Lolpureful 3,2540
17Go Leafs Go 3,074+27.85
18Headline 2,9960
19Hes 2,9610
20Ugotdropped 2,8900
21Szenarien 2,777+31.75
22Afr0deezziac 2,7470
23N01s Perfect 2,7460
24Barb Fish 2,7450
25Taking Coins 2,6980
26Mexicann 2,6330
27Basey 2,619+8.95
28Adhati 2,605+10.10
29Yumemi 2,5780
30Covid 19pure 2,5770