Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Phatastic 7,862+9.74
2P K Slays 6,401+18.69
3Darts 5,5010
4Rezs 4,993+61.21
5Arptastic 4,8450
6Dulls 4,108+1.20
7Crafter 4,030+5.56
8Trisk 3,978+39.38
9Poop Ape 3,845+0.09
10Meoow 3,809+1.86
11Belg 3,670+0.47
12Szenarien 3,634+27.95
13Physique 3,4760
14Bruce Jenner 3,4650
15Headline 3,2160
16Marmite 3,1870
17Hes 3,1740
18Bradfordly 3,1390
19Lolpureful 2,9770
20Go Leafs Go 2,893+10.53
21Basey 2,8660
22Adhati 2,853+4.65
23Afr0deezziac 2,786+3.62
24Jabami 2,7530
25I Headline I 2,7440
26Mexicann 2,6820
27Safarl 2,6000
28Ugotdropped 2,5950
29Covid 19pure 2,5770
30Taking Coins 2,5700