Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Jcw 10,788+0.24
2Rikdo Koshi 8,511+18.00
3Snap It 7,633+62.06
4Kozmic Blues 7,260+14.55
5I Miss Jonas 5,9010
6Skill 2nd 5,761+28.37
7Haydz 5,293+11.41
8S Tuey 5,231+21.12
9Huskalotaxus 4,696+12.20
10Say Baybay 4,503+10.95
11Automatous 4,3170
12Tim Riggins 3,890+0.53
13Tribuo 3,797+36.57
14Quaffle8 3,7840
15Dps 3,6760
16Steffrs 3,668+23.49
17Minlvlskilla 3,568+2.19
18Douzy 3,454+59.41
19Clamshell 3,400+0.00
20Kennai 3,271+29.01
21Hadj 3,246+21.17
22Eacy 3,2070
23Proxxyyyy 3,2020
24Geeked 3,1320
25Paraa 3,038+9.68
26Filip 2,9720
27Truncate 2,9290
28Lores 2,8950
29Dyingseeds 2,8500
30Top Hat 2,7430