Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Karma 14,9620
2Heg0 Damask2 10,913+26.36
3Dids 8,744+31.35
4Sochaa 7,2270
5Dylrex 6,1550
6Mafur 5,494+8.81
7Tails 5,322+14.69
8Nechs 5,081+2.86
9Corena 4,999+44.49
10Toucan Ocean 4,900+7.19
11L2 Too 4,8710
12Kickback 4,4260
13Estiem 4,252+17.97
14Wourlow 4,215+26.91
15Fong 3,817+32.11
16E Th 3,774+15.06
17Shlonson Don 3,633+1.51
18Spangl 3,581+11.42
19Jayden 3,501+2.72
20Daka 3,459+2.28
21Mikki 3,221+29.09
22Glys 3,162+37.05
23Fluoride Bad 2,913+8.14
24Ashleigh 2,727+8.59
2573iq 2,676+6.18
26Aqew 2,526+18.15
27Attard 2,512+61.66
28U Mirin Brah 2,468+2.38
29Maca 2,3420
30Max Botter 2,311+2.60