Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Karma 14,9620
2Jenny Death 11,242+26.70
3Dids 9,211+34.52
4Sochaa 7,2270
5Dylrex 6,1550
6Mafur 5,657+5.39
7Tails 5,647+24.23
8Corenaryno 5,502+4.82
9Nechs 5,138+3.17
10Sippy1 5,075+10.89
11Not Shy 4,872+0.00
12Estiem 4,538+20.64
13Wourlow 4,435+15.33
14Kickback 4,4260
15Fong 3,901+0.28
16Jayden 3,856+27.34
17T Kenny 3,829+18.45
18E Th 3,7960
19Mygov Gamer 3,6580
20Spangl 3,658+3.15
21Glys 3,627+21.38
22Daka 3,539+2.67
23Mikki 3,514+0.85
24Attard 3,017+37.65
25Fluoride Bad 2,968+1.13
26Ashleigh 2,869+3.20
2773iq 2,838+25.39
28Bottleo 2,822+10.05
29Aqew 2,753+13.96
30Bisq 2,657+46.12