Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Karma 14,0480
2Jenny Death 10,800+0.00
3Dids 9,357+43.27
4Holdthesmoke 6,7830
5Corena 5,862+58.81
6Dylrex 5,825+0.23
7Tails 5,744+2.74
8Mafur 5,2890
9Mitchvvs 5,259+1.89
10Dookami 5,0430
11Nechs 4,832+1.36
12Jon Hassell 4,774+1.03
13Wourlow 4,578+12.25
14Kaan 4,575+16.46
15Estiem 4,442+12.40
16Jayden 4,148+14.73
17Kickback 4,0300
18Fong 3,976+55.65
19T Kenny 3,717+32.44
20Glys 3,629+81.59
21Spangl 3,451+4.00
22Attard 3,450+24.23
23Daka 3,401+32.15
24Mikki 3,400+8.76
25E Th 3,3660
26N L G G 4 Z 3,3360
2773iq 2,899+26.46
28Fan Gleesac 2,8550
29Ashleigh 2,656+4.34
30Allday 2,621+15.52