Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Dumbfounded 13,089+62.20
2Miramichi 12,520+1.12
3Dan Gleesac 12,202+76.50
4Andrewwigins 10,2640
5Speed 9,9270
6Shop 9,349+2.42
7Oie 7,420+15.08
8Zunkrah 7,372+75.61
9Darts 5,826-0.31
10Mommy 5,385+19.27
11Surge 4,954+9.01
1299 Steeze 4,3880
13Gibbed 4,289+8.81
14Lydia Kenney 4,107+14.33
15Loug 3,879+3.05
16Lean 3,850+5.76
17Nydloh 3,614+68.76
18Trisk 3,467+38.06
19Scottie 3,418+0.17
20Chxpo 3,344+23.97
21Leb0ng James 2,897+18.82
22Lgbtqlmnop 2,840+5.45
23Butter Sock 2,743+1.26
24Trickyricky 2,718+0.55
25Borads 2,521+10.60
26Helm 2,4830
27Cave Horror 2,3820
28Beibs 2,231+0.56
29Jagged 2,032+3.19
30Theduckchris 1,907+9.82