Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Dumbfounded 12,452+43.88
2Miramichi 12,339+8.79
3Dan Gleesac 10,811+105.54
4Andrewwigins 10,2640
5Speed 9,9270
6Shop 8,382+58.58
7Oie 7,309+19.08
8Zunkrah 6,340+67.16
9Darts 5,8270
10Mommy 5,066+20.56
11Surge 4,687+13.66
12Gibbed 4,089+10.65
1399 Steeze 4,027+10.10
14Lydia Kenney 3,774+19.51
15Lean 3,756+7.70
16Loug 3,601+41.87
17Scoottie 3,379+2.23
18Chxpo 2,949+25.22
19Trisk 2,884+19.55
20Lgbtqlmnop 2,625+9.54
21Leb0ng James 2,617+16.08
22Nydloh 2,606+72.24
23Butter Sock 2,590+14.67
24Helm 2,4690
25Trickyricky 2,366+47.15
26Cave Horror 2,354+0.07
27Borads 2,353+9.50
28Not Ricky 1,8390
29Abaay 1,7980
30Jagged 1,7840