Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Lavine 8,663+21.83
2Kalaallit 7,583+5.94
3Scortyx 6,196+19.62
4Raassig 3,021+2.30
5Slow Blow 2,841+6.05
6Dvaergen 2,576+11.95
7D I R T Y Ko 2,358+0.85
8Hp X Hp 2,2510
9Mis 2,158+6.54
10Barlcelona 2,1430
11Woikaz 2,1190
12Magic Ftail 2,084+2.00
13Custom Jr 2,015+1.32
14Sejj 1,9580
15Mugge 1,9540
16Takimoto 1,916+9.28
17Dolph 1,807+4.68
18Dorvagten 1,758+4.37
19Medusa228 1,750+11.62
20Novrs 1,736+60.94
21Mathias Nemo 1,730+4.59
22Maraud 1,7110
23Oh My Hax 1,6740
24Kammerat Dk 1,6690
25Fedt 1,664+7.72
26Ual Leinad 1,6540
27Cassidyy 1,6510
28Madsg 1,597+1.58
29Dirtyko 1,574+1.49
30Xdef 1,5630