Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1He Box Jonge 11,103+78.46
2Hiddy 10,089+55.00
3Balou 9,656+35.18
4Yeroen 8,966+59.92
5Timos 5,985+0.80
6Heuvel Reus 4,931+20.29
7Kt Ferrie 4,8500
8Matto 4,7600
9Arlind 4,459+11.88
10Ffax 4,001+10.09
11Slapen 3,620+12.79
12Iron Flynn 3,6170
13Daan 3,443+11.15
14Trance 3,426+13.80
15Shinigami 3,273+10.19
16Valor 3,197+8.78
17Rezs 3,158+55.15
18Powerfull 3,019+10.90
19Mich 2,983+3.91
20Machtigeman 2,927+4.62
21Prncss 2,860+0.22
22Wiebren 2,7490
23Marni 2,713+4.34
24Poucher 2,7100
25Trainer Bad 2,556+7.16
26Depends 2,460+13.20
27Rhy C 2,4590
28Afrie 2,4070
29Ironqueen 2,379+4.63
30Deeyja 2,2490