Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1He Box Jonge 12,119+88.56
2Hiddy 10,762+56.49
3Balou 10,259+47.28
4Yeroen 9,727+56.44
5Timos 6,160+12.29
6Heuvel Reus 5,374+52.66
7Kt Ferrie 4,8500
8Matto 4,761+0.57
9Arlind 4,584+8.49
10Ffax 4,0660
11Rezs 3,967+68.54
12Slapen 3,784+10.87
13Iron Flynn 3,6170
14Daan 3,593+27.74
15Trance 3,501+0.00
16Shinigami 3,339+0.04
17Valor 3,265+1.32
18Powerfull 3,168+12.71
19Mich 3,080+6.43
20Machtigeman 2,997+3.74
21Prncss 2,956+9.80
22Superkoi3000 2,950+11.64
23Poucher 2,945+56.03
24Marni 2,847+4.61
25Trainer Bad 2,789+9.91
26Antipixel 2,776+5.38
27Wiebren 2,7510
28Rils2 2,672+8.88
29Depends 2,5270
30Ironqueen 2,513+14.47