Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1He Box Jonge 12,885+74.45
2Hiddy 11,310+53.01
3Balou 10,486+35.87
4Yeroen 10,474+59.01
5Timos 5,9310
6Heuvel Reus 5,844+26.53
7Arlind 4,477+7.95
8Kt Ferrie 4,4710
9Rezs 4,440+21.17
10Matto 4,3860
11Ffax 4,0660
12Daan 3,759+23.23
13Slapen 3,719+13.92
14Iron Flynn 3,3580
15Poucher 3,212+46.67
16Timgoblinboy 3,212+2.01
17Trance 3,136+0.11
18Shinigami 3,093+17.09
19Powerfull 3,043+11.56
20Valor 3,010+10.08
21Mich 2,799+0.15
22Ospecialx 2,782+29.61
23Prncss 2,778+1.78
24Machtigeman 2,747+4.45
25Superkoi3000 2,707+0.23
26My Last Word 2,691+5.55
27Antipixel 2,620+0.38
28Schiphol 2,616+42.09
29Marni 2,605+7.06
30Rils2 2,562+7.86