Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Godtormentor 14,394+76.80
2Oslo 13,153+56.64
3Vest 10,0370
4Erbr 8,200+12.58
5Fe Ma Le 7,870+45.47
6Naturally Me 6,519+13.99
7Hordalad 5,588+51.97
8L2 5,027+1.28
9Paxy 4,956+10.57
10Fjomp 4,884+20.21
11Burned 4,413+2.52
12Lwu 3,765+22.94
13Applee 3,426+0.00
14Nikco 2,9920
15Norqe 2,8630
16Evezt 2,804+5.23
17Sorbosander 2,737+18.95
18Osu 2,361+7.77
19Bilde 2,267+3.26
20Hordaland 2,138+13.52
21Bear Iv 2,128+9.42
22Nordstrand 2,108+21.13
23P Hernix 1,955+5.24
24Chainn 1,9480
25Hhans 1,923+12.93
26I Am Soloing 1,920+4.80
27Tiedemanns 1,845+1.90
28Yakosu 1,818+5.62
29Bop 1,742+2.27
30Nic Co 1,7280