Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Godtormentor 14,0480
2Oslo 14,0480
3Vest 9,491+1.29
4Fe Ma Le 8,691+73.65
5Erbr 8,409+13.80
6Hordalad 6,301+55.13
7Naturally Me 6,279+0.26
8I Miss Jonas 5,9010
9Paxy 5,223+11.06
10L2 5,206+14.00
11Fjomp 4,878+3.70
12Burned 4,1610
13Widmee 4,077+21.66
14Applee 3,102+0.11
15Sorbosander 2,952+13.30
16Norqe 2,725+12.33
17Nikco 2,7130
18Evezt 2,6580
19Osu 2,397+12.16
20N Occo 2,369+8.43
21Bilde 2,276+10.22
22Nordstrand 2,087+12.10
23Bear Iv 2,061+6.41
24Hhans 2,051+12.21
25I Am Soloing 1,900+6.47
26Hordaland 1,820+0.09
27P Hernix 1,784+4.46
28Chainn 1,7160
29Yakosu 1,7010
30Iron Hippo 1,6450