Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1GodTormentor 13,5790
2Vest 9,0760
3fe-ma-le 8,8310
4Erbr 8,266+28.04
5Hordalad 6,701+32.02
6Naturally Me 6,026+20.93
7i miss jonas 5,8940
8Paxy 5,278+15.20
9L2 5,184+17.82
10Fjomp 4,893+3.92
11Widmee 4,085+18.82
12Burned 3,951+3.14
13Sorbosander 2,992+5.09
14applee 2,6340
15Evezt 2,5980
16Norqe 2,5620
17S T I G 2,4650
18Nikco 2,4400
19osu 2,405+6.37
20Bilde 2,2480
21N occo 2,148+0.14
22Nordstrand 2,076+4.08
23Bear Iv 2,045+9.75
24HHans 1,986+2.85
25Seveoon 1,872+1.64
26I Am Soloing 1,803+10.56
27P hernix 1,7700
28Chainn 1,7180
29Hordaland 1,7060
30Iron Hippo 1,6450