Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Godtormentor 13,764+65.83
2Oslo 12,392+62.86
3Vest 10,0370
4Erbr 7,950+20.69
5Fe Ma Le 7,277+58.36
6Naturally Me 6,221+27.39
7Hordalad 5,174+22.30
8L2 4,835+20.55
9Fjomp 4,713+5.76
10Paxy 4,713+0.56
11Burned 4,342+3.14
12Lwu 3,493+17.58
13Applee 3,402+16.75
14Nikco 2,9920
15Norqe 2,8630
16Evezt 2,563+22.89
17Sorbosander 2,469+21.46
18Osu 2,2250
19Bilde 2,115+11.50
20Bear Iv 2,016+8.21
21P Hernix 1,930+4.84
22Hordaland 1,927+10.28
23Nordstrand 1,917+21.70
24Chainn 1,905+0.45
25Hhans 1,7740
26Nic Co 1,721+37.54
27Bop Bip 1,6920
28Ola Nordmann 1,675+1.28
29Ole Martin 1,6360
30Oppheng 1,5200