Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Hey Jase 14,0480
2Tomdabom 14,0480
3Dedwilson 14,0480
4Steskillalt 9,714+48.45
5D B Cooper 8,664+71.24
6Rousey 8,494+64.60
7Trickool 8,1880
8Shelldunk 8,1530
9Jiklim 7,6460
10Swftz 7,634+38.33
11Dear Sleeper 6,984+26.39
12Rigondeaux 6,5430
13Glories 6,4430
14Delete 6,4120
15Ozzys 6,341+9.35
16Gaytrickool 6,2870
17Bayes Rule 6,124+42.57
18Real Cute 5,823+76.40
19Enjoys 5,7070
20Kirstin 5,554+34.70
21Fumin 5,527+14.67
22Zoydbird 5,5120
23Gibberish 5,441+70.20
24Lee 5,436+1.87
25S Tuey 5,359+24.60
26Hazzqt 5,2410
27Ivanka 5,005+75.68
28Arptastic 4,8450
29Haw 4,734+13.61
30Lunatone 4,711+14.80