Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Hey Jase 13,5790
2Tomdabom 13,5790
3DedWilson 13,5790
4SteSkillalt 9,712+27.86
5D B Cooper 8,848+30.48
6Rousey 8,363+3.82
7Trickool 7,9230
8Shelldunk 7,8080
9swftz 7,721+22.40
10Yyttam 7,571+19.72
11Jiklim 7,3210
12dear sleeper 7,254+44.23
13Enjoys 7,186+46.59
14Starcrosdlvr 6,564+55.79
15Bayes Rule 6,456+55.04
16Ozzys 6,385+2.55
17Rigondeaux 6,2930
18Glories 6,2650
19Delete 6,1150
20Gaytrickool 6,0080
21Gibberish 5,929+33.49
22S tuey 5,534+20.30
23Kirstin 5,5130
24Dr Crabman 5,1740
25Ivanka 5,1730
26Fumin 5,118+0.39
27Lee 5,068+1.56
28Hazzqt 5,0170
29Arptastic 4,864+6.12
30Haw 4,702-14.44