Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Hey Jase 14,9620
2Tomdabom 14,9620
3Dedwilson 14,9620
4Steskillalt 9,068+29.17
5Trickool 8,8020
6Shelldunk 8,6030
7Jiklim 8,1790
8Rousey 7,857+6.15
9D B Cooper 7,214+60.65
10Swftz 6,244+12.64
11Ozzys 5,876+23.93
12Thurco 5,722+0.34
13Dear Sleeper 5,485+48.94
14Fumin 5,135+34.76
15S Tuey 4,885+29.04
16Aryabhata 4,849+29.81
17Alpakalaka 4,512+32.43
18Bayes Rule 4,502+62.16
19Haw 4,478+6.09
20L E W I 5 4,1910
21Ajarn 4,173+11.57
22Trio Elysian 3,863+10.24
23Gibberish 3,813+67.11
24Jacobb 3,779+19.89
25Gg Herb Tab 3,6490
26Smithy 3,6430
27Dps 3,508+16.33
28Lombardi 3,457+41.30
29Ivanka 3,4160
30Kelh 3,407+5.34