Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Iron Hyger 10,561+26.83
2dids 9,948+46.73
3SteSkillalt 9,710+26.11
4Erbr 8,275+31.78
5Bayes Rule 6,456+55.04
6Tails 6,302+14.49
7Naturally Me 6,033+19.59
8video peli 5,917+18.92
9Zeken 5,755+25.24
10Aryabhata 5,685+25.07
11Timos 5,5040
12Fat Clouds 5,208+32.33
13Lydia Kenney 4,876+32.19
14Glys 4,863+45.15
15Z O V K O 4,816+10.13
16mafur 4,7460
17Estiem 4,580+5.82
18Nechs 4,454+7.97
19Wewkek 4,381+2.11
20OneFalseStep 4,2710
21Trisk 4,221+28.51
22Narrative 4,073+10.04
23Cosineeee 4,070+69.85
24Gibbed 4,029+18.70
25Slapen 3,840+5.32
26Anactualhorn 3,497+17.30
27Nyk X1 3,484+24.39
28Bleyage 3,479+5.06
29Mikki 3,448+11.92
30Loug 3,2900