Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Steskillalt 9,065+32.33
2Iron Hyger 8,812+43.95
3Dids 8,715+20.74
4Naturally Me 6,190+31.74
5Timos 5,985+0.80
6Zeken 5,973+18.76
7Mafur 5,485+15.88
8Tails 5,307+19.55
9Nechs 5,078+3.17
10Video Peli 4,909+24.90
11Aryabhata 4,842+29.60
12Z O V K O 4,561+23.35
13Estiem 4,234+16.70
14Ajarn 4,172+11.47
15Gibbed 4,089+10.65
16Ffax 4,001+10.09
17Fat Clouds 3,987+27.51
18Smiithy 3,970+21.46
19Onefalsestep 3,790+34.46
20Lydia Kenney 3,774+19.51
21Slapen 3,620+12.79
22Loug 3,601+41.87
23Kaylon 3,339+0.04
24Iron Vatti 3,279+8.29
25Mikki 3,163+26.45
26Bleyage 3,152+1.18
27Glys 3,125+15.68
28Dyingseeds 3,1060
29Juhhu 3,0200
30Oly Krzanich 3,0050