Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Iron Hyger 9,627+68.05
2Dids 9,369+37.91
3Steskillalt 9,346+35.39
4Erbr 8,171+27.11
5Naturally Me 6,166+10.78
6Timos 5,9310
7Tails 5,763+21.32
8Zeken 5,740+13.18
9Bayes Rule 5,534+59.52
10Aryabhata 5,441+35.86
11Mafur 5,2890
12Video Peli 5,288+49.23
13Nechs 4,832+1.01
14Fat Clouds 4,587+45.54
15Onefalsestep 4,509+51.08
16Z O V K O 4,502+7.12
17Estiem 4,448+14.29
18Lydia Kenney 4,102+70.20
19Ffax 4,0660
20Gibbed 3,898+5.84
21Ajarn 3,8100
22Smiithy 3,7790
23Slapen 3,719+13.92
24Glys 3,645+64.69
25Loug 3,572+2.85
26Narrative 3,430+40.80
27Wewkek 3,410+73.83
28Mikki 3,400+2.64
29Trisk 3,389+17.36
30Iron Vatti 3,183+15.90