Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Iron Hyger 10,400+68.42
2Dids 9,824+33.87
3Steskillalt 9,721+44.64
4Erbr 8,409+13.80
5Naturally Me 6,279+0.17
6Tails 6,138+22.88
7Bayes Rule 6,129+43.16
8Zeken 6,021+24.29
9Timos 5,9310
10Aryabhata 5,878+31.24
11Video Peli 5,700+38.36
12Mafur 5,2890
13Fat Clouds 5,051+25.78
14Nechs 4,869+3.52
15Z O V K O 4,754+19.26
16Lydia Kenney 4,667+35.19
17Estiem 4,639+20.27
18Onefalsestep 4,510+0.00
19Glys 4,286+64.43
20Wewkek 3,974+42.76
21Gibbed 3,971+4.08
22Slapen 3,861+3.74
23Ajarn 3,8100
24Smiithy 3,8090
25Trisk 3,798+34.05
26Narrative 3,787+8.50
27Onlyffans 3,7220
28Loug 3,6140
29Mikki 3,522+3.86
30Grmblgrombl 3,418+24.59