Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Steskillalt 9,518+18.94
2Iron Hyger 9,265+13.14
3Dids 9,222+39.90
4Erbr 8,190+10.06
5Naturally Me 6,511+14.77
6Zeken 6,209+13.63
7Timos 6,160+12.29
8Mafur 5,659+4.28
9Tails 5,655+24.78
10Video Peli 5,253+39.16
11Aryabhata 5,221+39.31
12Nechs 5,139+2.91
13Z O V K O 4,831+16.73
14Estiem 4,543+20.34
15Fat Clouds 4,348+21.75
16Onefalsestep 4,338+39.60
17Gibbed 4,261+2.43
18Ajarn 4,1850
19Smiithy 4,1780
20Ffax 4,0660
21Lydia Kenney 4,032+8.76
22Loug 3,858+8.41
23Slapen 3,784+10.87
24Glys 3,629+9.77
25Mikki 3,514+0.86
26Kaylon 3,3800
27Iron Vatti 3,362+1.07
28Trisk 3,346+33.44
29Grmblgrombl 3,298+19.45
30Bleyage 3,219+4.65