Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Hey Jase 14,0480
2Dedwilson 14,0480
3Oskar 13,564+2.81
4Pacellino 11,190+43.05
5Noexi 6,340+31.40
6Jakee 5,074+5.38
7Zam 4,449+0.05
8Fong 4,334+0.46
9Just Mitch 4,253+4.77
10Burned 4,161+0.00
11Bay 4,1040
12Stevio 3,8210
13Wyborowa 3,484+20.87
14J A U N U S 3,3220
15Zane 3,3070
16Mmichel 3,3020
17Rambo The 3 3,267+17.55
18Leb0ng James 3,110+22.79
19Afked 2,9560
20Rankoneturk 2,9530
21Prncss 2,8770
22Hess 2,852+19.46
23Test 2,777+5.46
24Skd 2,772+0.44
255 Bet Fold 2,7570
26Martin 2007 2,7410
27Homer Lt 0 O 2,738+9.59
28Bisq 2,717+44.05
29Loenmidi 2,6450
30Harryderoest 2,6440