Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Hey Jase 14,9620
2Dedwilson 14,9620
3Oskar 14,035+10.83
4Pacellino 10,146+34.29
5Wee 10,012+37.24
6Noexi 5,268+23.02
7Jakee 5,240+0.15
8Zam 4,448+13.45
9Bay 4,4210
10Burned 4,411+2.48
11Just Mitch 4,288+17.83
12Stevio 4,131+2.93
13Fong 3,901+0.28
14J A U N U S 3,608+13.86
15Mmichel 3,543+0.40
16Zane 3,456+12.04
17Wyborowa 3,455+14.07
18Rambo The 3 3,368+2.06
19Martin 2007 3,1730
20Rankoneturk 3,0830
21Skd 3,048+18.75
225 Bet Fold 3,014+0.36
23Hess 3,005+7.78
24Afked 2,9820
25Prncss 2,952+10.40
26Ju Mala 2,825+16.60
27Harryderoest 2,8200
28Dorito 2,8200
29Test 2,816+3.86
30Leb0ng James 2,802+14.73