Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Senze 14,9620
2Karma 14,9620
3Dedwilson 14,9620
4Oskar 13,879+9.69
5Godtormentor 13,685+78.29
6Brundeen 12,996+67.57
7Vinny 12,756+81.32
8Oslo 12,323+54.74
9Aziz 11,472+80.20
10He Box Jonge 11,103+78.69
11Markoosrs 10,786+0.02
12Joonas 10,662+52.61
13Andrewwigins 10,2640
14Cairo 9,9050
1599 9,798+45.40
16Wee 9,686+21.47
17Killzone 9,511+69.17
18Pacellino 9,472+44.81
19Avatar Evan 9,0920
20Harydelphine 9,007+8.94
21Rdinho 8,7400
22Lasbe 8,5490
23Hampus 8,4660
24Shop 8,382+58.58
25Jiklim 8,1790
269jr 8,118+44.27
27Windows10 8,001+15.81
28Erbr 7,927+19.21
29Jiqonix 7,662+55.62
30Kalaallit 7,577+6.73