Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Randalicious 12,052+40.33
2Dan Gleesac 11,943+105.57
3Razor Beast 11,0270
4Animos 10,5740
5Balou 10,259+47.28
6Henee 10,256+32.70
7Pot Often 9,013+1.57
8Abra238 8,804+0.91
9Trickool 8,8020
10Shelldunk 8,6030
11Bront 8,2340
12Phatastic 7,442+12.34
13Staigzor 7,196+10.32
14Kawaiimachin 7,118+21.20
15Rigondeaux 7,0540
16Snap It 7,027+30.57
17Gaytrickool 6,8620
18Chrisha 6,818+74.76
19Audrey Horne 6,7480
20S Ebbe 6,392+37.47
21Home World 6,384+15.09
22Ozzys 6,176+27.73
23Sleepinonice 6,1660
24Acid Soul 6,1150
25A Lilypad 6,109+16.87
26Zoydbird 5,9580
27Ik Pegasi 5,605+21.09
28Easy B 5,5650
29Pee In Bed 5,429+0.58
30Synd 5,4270