Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Randalicious 11,500+10.25
2Razor Beast 11,0270
3Dan Gleesac 10,811+105.54
4Animos 10,5690
5Henee 9,756+44.33
6Balou 9,656+35.18
7Pot Often 8,883+2.04
8Trickool 8,8020
9Abra238 8,618+18.49
10Shelldunk 8,6030
11Bront 8,2340
12Staigzor 7,042+8.04
13Rigondeaux 7,012+14.89
14Phatastic 7,006+40.57
15Gaytrickool 6,8620
16Kawaiimachin 6,805+21.11
17Snap It 6,795+17.78
18Audrey Horne 6,7480
19Chrisha 6,218+10.24
20Home World 6,175+15.57
21Sleepinonice 6,1660
22Acid Soul 6,1150
23Zoydbird 5,9580
24Ozzys 5,867+21.53
25A Lilypad 5,858+17.04
26S Ebbe 5,567+65.49
27Easy B 5,5650
28Mafur 5,485+13.54
29Pee In Bed 5,423+0.26
30Synd 5,385+5.15