Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Vinny 13,851+84.54
2Baile Y 11,969+84.50
3D B Cooper 7,689+72.10
4Zulu 7,087+9.65
5Stephan 5,439+0.01
6Pennsylvania 4,907+44.41
7Smithy 3,643+0.00
8Indian 3,608+3.51
9Daan 3,589+26.82
10Trance 3,501+0.00
11Applee 3,426+0.06
12Joe Muggs 3,420+11.94
13Home Page 3,403+2.70
14Valor 3,265+1.32
15Fungi 3,258+14.32
16Turnii 3,216+0.43
17Crueship 3,159+0.46
18Mich 3,078+5.27
19Machtigeman 2,996+3.85
20Nikco 2,9920
21Stig1871 2,9150
22Bazilijus 2,888+19.12
23Damn Its Sam 2,874+27.93
24Duvel 2,847+14.51
25Marni 2,847+6.94
26Foes 2,8150
27Usva 2,7850
28Just Gains 2,7850
29Wayney 2,7840
30Aqew 2,753+13.96