Leaderboards

Filters

Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Shawnbay 14,9620
2Harmony 14,9620
3Eeli 14,367+18.40
4Borsi 14,040+29.81
5Dumbfounded 12,892+47.84
6Miramichi 12,509+6.09
7Blind Idiot 12,008+63.23
8Baile Y 11,982+84.39
9Jenny Death 11,244+25.89
10Bluebonnet 11,089+68.56
11Hiddy 10,753+55.15
12Moksi 10,659+66.58
13Ooktism 10,583+93.28
1462876 1a Mnd 10,126+12.76
15Charnuch 10,078+29.65
16Speed 9,9270
17Rhey 9,8770
18Yeroen 9,725+58.50
19Eerx 9,609+72.57
20Beleg 9,091+7.51
21Rikdo Koshi 8,515+35.91
22Constellar 8,4890
23Bluebotnet 8,167+57.22
24Xeem 7,624+39.22
25Oie 7,363+19.98
26Boogieman 7,2540
27Sochaa 7,2270
2892 Ghoul 45 6,990+50.50
29Utter Pleb 6,945+0.34
30Swftz 6,393+52.87