Leaderboards

Filters

HCIM Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
15th Hcim Lul 9,070+63.25
2Number1 Bass 7,523+36.15
3Lydia Kenney 6,689+52.60
4Farmer Mcgee 5,842+36.89
5Hlau 5,126+1.55
6Narrative 5,056+33.03
7Mortal Coil 4,878+67.12
8Shampoo 4,591+77.68
9Smiithy 4,4360
10Eddapt 4,097+10.97
11Escnirp 4,008+16.36
12Mikki 3,968+29.46
13Donnyr2hcim 3,919+10.71
14Arislash 3,4950
15Praise Foot 3,309+16.44
16Wight Wyvern 3,1460
17Hcmattizilla 3,008+10.78
18Sh3pathome 2,972+19.39
19Tom Riddle 2,956+55.19
20Lowlander 2,894+3.73
21Complex 2,852+10.23
22Floopily 2,841+8.28
23Scared Zebra 2,728+13.17
24Oly Krzanich 2,6740
25Nasty Minder 2,671+27.76
26Evezt 2,6420
27Griffin 2,6240
28Twisted Cat 2,5600
29Wartortle 2,5530
30Hard Kinta 2,512+11.83