Leaderboards

Filters

UIM Efficient Hours Played Ladder

Rank Player Hours Played Δ
1Rezs 7,263+43.94
2Gibbed 7,182+3.50
3Uim Paperbag 6,616+30.98
4Andhra 6,334+2.63
5Jamuli 5,515+6.95
6Megaampharos 5,4630
7Slapen 5,029+7.99
8Minlvlskilla 4,545+5.95
9Wooooo91 4,493+8.14
10Zect 4,473+9.92
11Hey Guardy 3,771+46.72
12Kepi42 3,5240
13Waterbender 3,318+24.39
14Herbiboar 3,143+1.94
15Thunderite 3,082+8.62
16Doggoat 3,0630
17Violescence 3,023+16.53
18Renewed 2,982+0.51
19Sin City 2,847+14.36
20Uim Cookies 2,804+73.62
21Volary 2,794+4.36
22Ym Y 2,767+1.45
23Jtiaic 2,762+3.11
24Guze 2,739+24.91
25Ultimate Low 2,564+5.67
26Qui Escent 2,512+27.01
27Bob Vance 2,4900
28Preternal 2,477+0.42
29Fqf 2,4750
30My Ult 2,4550